Women's Sports Sandals – Redtape Skip to content
Cart 0

Description

These Women's Sports Sandals combine casual comfort with a V-shaped design and a slip-on fit. Crafted for all-day ease, they offer lightweight flexibility and durability.

Features:

  • Upper Material: Textile for breathability and flexibility.
  • Sole Material: EVA for lightweight cushioning and support.
  • Toe Shape: Round for a relaxed and natural fit.
  • Heel Height: Flat for balanced stability.
  • Closure: Slip-on for easy wear and convenience.

Product Specification: 

  • Material: Sole - EVA | Upper - Textile
  • Perfect for casual outings, these sandals offer superior comfort with a soft footbed and durable sole.
  • Features: Heel height - Flat | Toe shape - Round | Closure - Slip-on
  • Benefits: The lightweight build and flexible sole enhance mobility, making them ideal for everyday wear.
  • Category: Sandals 
  • Subcategory: Sports Sandals

Beige

Women's Sports Sandals

Regular price ₹ 972.00
Save 73%
Sale price ₹ 972.00 Regular price ₹ 3,599.00