Size Chart
₹ 6,299.00
Size Chart
Super Sneaker Shoes for Men
Super Sneaker Shoes for Men
Regular price
₹ 1,071.00
Save 83%
Sale price
₹ 1,071.00
Regular price
Unit price
/per
Tax included.
Delivery Option
Description
Step into comfort and style with the Red Tape Menâ€â„¢s Super Sneaker. Crafted with a black PU upper and a lightweight EVA sole, this sneaker ensures both durability and all day comfort. The round toe and flat heel design provide a relaxed fit while the lace-up closure offers a secure fit.
Features:
-
Comfort: Crafted with a PU upper and EVA sole, this sneaker ensures lightweight support and a comfortable fit for all-day wear.
-
Non-Slip Sole: The flexible EVA sole provides slip-resistant properties, ensuring better grip and stability on various surfaces.
-
Amazing finish: With the soft ease and a pretty touch, this pair will make the perfect fashion statement for everyday looks.
-
Flexible: These sneakers are designed to be flexible, offering easy movement and agility without compromising on comfort or durability.
Product Specification:
-
Material: Sole - EVA | Upper - PU | Insole material - Classic Comfort EVA Footbed
- This sneaker is part of Red Tape's Hustle Collection, designed for those who are always on the move.
-
Features: Heel Height - Flat | Toe Shape - Round
-
Benefits: Perfect for those who are always on the move, this sneaker ensures you stay comfortable and stylish, no matter where life takes you.
- Super Sneaker
Country of Origin: India