Sneakers for Women | Cushioned Insole, All-Day Comfort, Breathable and – Redtape Skip to content
Cart 0

Description

These Red Tape sneakers for women blend comfort, breathability, and a stylish fit. Designed with a cushioned insole, they provide lasting support for everyday wear. 

Features:

  • PU Upper: Durable and breathable material ensures all-day comfort.
  • Flow+ Memory Foam Insole: Offers superior cushioning and molds to your foot for personalized support.
  • Lace-Up Closure: Adjustable fit for a secure and comfortable experience.
  • Flat Heel: Ensures stability and ease for casual outings.

Product Specification

  • Material: Sole - TPR | Upper - PU Stay comfortable and stylish throughout the day with breathable materials and cushioned support, making these sneakers perfect for any occasion.
  • Features: Heel height - Flat | Toe shape - Round
  • Benefits: A versatile mix of fashion and function, these sneakers provide the ideal blend of comfort, durability, and support for your daily routine.
  • Lifestyle: Sneaker Shoes

Country of Origin: Bangladesh

Pink Navy

Sneakers for Women | Cushioned Insole, All-Day Comfort, Breathable and Stylish Fit

Regular price ₹ 980.00
Save 80%
Sale price ₹ 980.00 Regular price ₹ 4,899.00