Men's ETPU Basketball Shoes for Elevated Streetwear Fashion – Redtape Skip to content
Cart 0

Description

Designed with a sporty edge, these Red Tape men's basketball shoes combine mesh, TPU, and PU in a low-cut silhouette. A breathable build, classic comfort EVA footbed, and responsive sole make them ideal for that elevated spoty edge look for your casual dressing.

Features:

  • Upper Material: Mesh + TPU + PU for breathability, flexibility, and structure
  • Closure: Lace-up for a secure and adjustable fit
  • Toe Shape: Round for natural foot movement
  • Heel Height: Flat for balanced daily steps
  • Pattern: Low-cut for a clean, modern look

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION

  • Material: Sole - ETPU + TPU + TPR | Upper - Mesh + TPU + PU | Insole - Classic Comfort EVA FootbedDesigned for versatile wear with soft cushioning and durable grip
  • Features: Heel height - Flat | Toe shape - Round | Closure - Lace-Up
  • Benefits: Lightweight feel, breathable layers, and cushioned steps
  • Lifestyle: Basketball Shoes

Country of Origin: Bangladesh

White/Gold

Men's ETPU Basketball Shoes for Elevated Streetwear Fashion

Regular price ₹ 1,485.00
Save 85%
Sale price ₹ 1,485.00 Regular price ₹ 9,899.00