Men's Athleisure Sports Shoes for Active| Everyday Comfort – Redtape Skip to content
Cart 0

Description

Stay active in comfort with Red Tape Mens Blue Athleisure Sports Shoes. Designed in a low-cut silhouette, these shoes feature a breathable mesh upper with soft mesh lining for enhanced airflow. The EVA + TPR sole provides lightweight cushioning and grip, while the round toe, flat heel, and lace-up closure ensure a secure fit.

Features:

  • Mesh Upper with Mesh Lining: Breathable comfort with a lightweight feel.
  • EVA + TPR Sole: Cushioned support with reliable grip.
  • Low-Cut Design: Allows easy movement and flexibility.
  • Flat Heel & Round Toe: Supports stable steps and a natural fit.
  • Lace-Up Closure: Secure and adjustable fit for active wear.

Country of Origin: Bangladesh

Blue

Men's Athleisure Sports Shoes for Active| Everyday Comfort

Regular price ₹ 1,411.00
Save 83%
Sale price ₹ 1,411.00 Regular price ₹ 8,299.00