Casual Shoes for Men in Off White | Casual Lifestyle Sneakers – Redtape Skip to content
Cart 0

Description

Get Going With A Stylish Sporty Look With These Black Color Sports Shoes Brought To You By Red Tape. EVA + TPU + TPR (Thermoplastic Polyurethanes) Bed Sole Gives You All Day Comfort And Relaxation At Your Feet And The TEXTILE Upper Gives You A Great Look With A Classy Experience. The Casual Look Gets More Enhanced With The Round Shape Toe.

BENEFITS 

  • ON GROUND TRACTION: Designed To Provide Maximum Ground Stability And Better Traction On Different Surfaces Along With Casual Looks.
  • PERFORMANCE WITH COMFORT: Designed Carefully For Keeping Your Feet Relaxed All Day With Great Casual Looks.
  • SLIP RESISTANT: Made Up Of High Quality EVA+TPU+TPR Sole Thus Giving You A High Intact Grip On Your Feet And Negating The Accident Falls And Slips.
  • LONG LASTING: These Walking Shoes Are Made Using High Quality TEXTILE Material Making Them Long Lasting & Durable.

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION

  • Material: Sole – EVA+TPR | Upper – PU+TPU | Lining – Mesh | Insole – High Density Foam
  • Design: Low cut sneaker silhouette built for casual comfort and lifestyle styling
  • Heel: Flat heel design ensures balanced support and natural movement
  • Fit: Lace up closure provides secure and adjustable support
  • Utility: Suitable for casual wear, lifestyle styling, and everyday outings

Country of Origin: Bangladesh

Off-White

Casual Shoes for Men in Off White | Casual Lifestyle Sneakers

Regular price ₹ 2,610.00
Save 70%
Sale price ₹ 2,610.00 Regular price ₹ 8,699.00