Red Tape Athleisure Sports Shoes for Women | Breathable Mesh, Lightweight Comfort, Lace-Up Fit & Stylish Performance – Redtape Skip to content
Cart 0

Description

Red Tape athleisure sports shoes blend style and performance with a breathable mesh upper and secure lace-up closure. Designed for comfort, they offer durability and all-day ease.

Features:

  • Upper Material: Mesh + KPU for flexibility and breathability.
  • Closure: Lace-up design for a snug and adjustable fit.
  • Toe Shape: Round for a natural and relaxed feel.
  • Heel Height: Flat for balanced support and stability.

Product Specification:

  • Material: Sole - ETPU + TPU + TPR | Upper - Mesh+KPU Perfect for workouts or casual outings, they enhance mobility with a flexible sole and soft cushioning. The durable design ensures long-lasting comfort and effortless style.
  • Features: Heel height - Flat | Toe shape - Round
  • Benefits: These shoes provide excellent cushioning and support, making them ideal for everyday wear. The lightweight design ensures comfort, while the breathable upper keeps feet fresh.
  • Athleisure: Sports Shoes

Country of Origin: Bangladesh

White

Athleisure Sports Shoes for Women

Regular price ₹ 2,820.00
Save 70%
Sale price ₹ 2,820.00 Regular price ₹ 9,399.00