Ozark Outdoor Trail Running Shoes For Men | Rugged Performance – Redtape Skip to content
Cart 0

Description

Conquer every trail with Ozark Blue-Green Outdoor Trail Running Shoes from the Outdoor Edge Series. Designed for outdoor enthusiasts, these shoes feature a breathable mesh, nylon, and TPU upper that delivers support, durability, and comfort across rugged terrain. Finished with a flat heel for stable footing, these shoes are perfect for trail running, hiking, and outdoor adventures.

Features:

  • Mesh + Nylon + TPU Upper: Breathable, durable construction for challenging outdoor conditions
  • EVA + TPR Sole: Cushioned sole with flexibility and dependable grip
  • Heel Design: Provides stable footing on uneven terrain
  • Lace-Up Closure: Secure and adjustable fit for active movement
  • Outdoor Utility: Ideal for trail running, hiking, and adventurous outdoor activities

Product Specification:

  • Upper: Mesh + nylon + TPU upper for breathable, durable outdoor performance
  • Sole: EVA + TPR sole provides cushioning, flexibility, and reliable traction
  • Heel: Flat heel design ensures stability on uneven terrain
  • Fit: Lace-up closure offers a secure and adjustable fit
  • Utility: Ideal for trail running, outdoor training, and adventure use

Country of Origin: Bangladesh

Blue/Green

Ozark Outdoor Trail Running Shoes For Men | Rugged Performance

Regular price ₹ 1,462.00
Save 83%
Sale price ₹ 1,462.00 Regular price ₹ 8,599.00